Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilcullen Carlow

 

Today, Mon, 23rd May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

08:00
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

08:00 Departs The Hideout

Drops off Carlow Coach Park

 

08:50 Arrives Carlow Carlow I.T.

Total journey time 50 minutes
09:54
Local Link Kildare
Bus Stop

09:54 Departs Opposite Lui Na Greine

09:55 Picks up Service Station

 

10:55 Arrives Carlow Coach Park

Total journey time 1 hr, 1 minute

This Afternoon

14:24
Local Link Kildare
Bus Stop

14:24 Departs Opposite Lui Na Greine

14:25 Picks up Service Station

 

15:25 Arrives Carlow Coach Park

Total journey time 1 hr, 1 minute

This Evening

17:24
Local Link Kildare
Bus Stop

17:24 Departs Opposite Lui Na Greine

17:25 Picks up Service Station

 

18:25 Arrives Carlow Coach Park

Total journey time 1 hr, 1 minute


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »