Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kildare Kildare Outlet Village

 

Today, Sun, 23rd Jan 2022

Tomorrow »
00:00
 
Walk
Walking Map10 minute walk between Kildare and Kildare Outlet Village
Total journey time between 5 and 10 minutes

Early Morning

05:50
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Dublin Coach (via Red Cow)
Leaves in 31 minutes
Bus Stop

05:50 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

06:15 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

Transfer Map185 meters between stops

06:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

07:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 20 minutes

This Morning

06:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Leaves in 1 hr, 16 minutes
Bus Stop

06:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

07:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

07:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

08:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
07:10
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches (change at Red Cow)
Leaves in 1 hr, 51 minutes
Bus Stop

07:10 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

08:00 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

08:05 Departs Red Cow Red Cow LUAS

 

08:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 30 minutes
07:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

07:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

08:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

08:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

09:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
08:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

08:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

08:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

09:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

09:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
08:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

08:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

09:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

09:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

10:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
09:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

09:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

09:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

10:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

10:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
09:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

09:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

10:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

10:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

11:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
10:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

10:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

10:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

11:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

11:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
10:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

10:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

11:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

11:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

12:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
11:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

11:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

11:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

12:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

12:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
11:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

11:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

12:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

12:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

13:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
12:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

12:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

12:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

13:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

13:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
12:55
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches (change at Kilminchy)
Bus Stop

12:55 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

13:20 Arrives Kilminchy Laurel Court

Transfer Map5 meters between stops

13:50 Departs Kilminchy Laurel Court

 

14:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 15 minutes

This Afternoon

13:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

13:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

13:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

14:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

14:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
13:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

13:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

14:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

14:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

15:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
14:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

14:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

14:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

15:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

15:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
14:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

14:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

15:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

15:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

16:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
15:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

15:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

15:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

16:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

16:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
15:40
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

15:40 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

16:10 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

16:25 Departs Red Cow Red Cow LUAS

 

17:05 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes
16:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

16:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

16:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

17:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

17:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
16:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

16:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

17:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

17:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

18:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes

This Evening

17:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

17:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

17:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

18:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

18:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
17:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

17:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

18:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

18:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

19:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
18:05
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches (change at Laois Shopping Centre)
Bus Stop

18:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

18:30 Arrives Laois Shopping Centre

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

18:55 Departs Laois Shopping Centre

 

19:20 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 15 minutes
18:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

18:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

19:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

19:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

20:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
19:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

19:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

19:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

20:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

20:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
19:20
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

19:20 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

19:50 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

20:20 Departs Red Cow Red Cow LUAS

 

20:55 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
19:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

19:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

20:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

20:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

21:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
20:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

20:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

20:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

21:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

21:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
20:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

20:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

21:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

21:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

22:10 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes

Tonight

21:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

21:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

21:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

22:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

22:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
22:05
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

22:05 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

22:40 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

23:05 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

23:40 Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
22:35
 
 
Dublin Coach (change at Red Cow)
Bus Stop

22:35 Departs Kildare Outlet Village

 

23:10 Arrives Red Cow Park and Ride

23:35 Departs Red Cow Park and Ride

 

00:10 (next day) Arrives Kildare Outlet Village

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »