Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kildare Outlet Village Carlow

 

Today, Wed, 25th May

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

15:39
 
 
Irish Rail (from Kildare)

Walking Map3 minute walk from Kildare Outlet Village to Kildare

 

15:42 Departs Kildare

 

16:10 Arrives Carlow

Journey time 28 minutes

This Evening

17:17
 
 
Irish Rail (from Kildare)

Walking Map3 minute walk from Kildare Outlet Village to Kildare

 

17:20 Departs Kildare

 

17:53 Arrives Carlow

Journey time 33 minutes
18:06
 
 
Irish Rail (from Kildare)

Walking Map3 minute walk from Kildare Outlet Village to Kildare

 

18:09 Departs Kildare

 

18:39 Arrives Carlow

Journey time 30 minutes
19:04
 
 
Irish Rail (from Kildare)

Walking Map3 minute walk from Kildare Outlet Village to Kildare

 

19:07 Departs Kildare

 

19:37 Arrives Carlow

Journey time 30 minutes
20:59
 
 
Irish Rail (from Kildare)

Walking Map3 minute walk from Kildare Outlet Village to Kildare

 

21:02 Departs Kildare

 

21:31 Arrives Carlow

Journey time 29 minutes

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

09:00 Kildare to It Carlow by Gracecmisang

Any Day

Kildare to Carlow by joe


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »