Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilkenny Thomastown

 

Today, Mon, 25th Jan 2021

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:44
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 33 minutes
Station

11:44 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

11:55 Arrives Thomastown

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes

This Evening

18:21
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:21 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

18:31 Arrives Thomastown

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
20:12
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:12 Departs Kilkenny MacDonagh

 

20:22 Arrives Thomastown

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Thursday to Sunday

09:00 Kilkenny to Thomastown by Ciara

Friday, Sunday

20:00 Kilkenny to Thomastown by Larawazere

Find Hotels in Thomastown

Find a Hotel in Thomastown with trivago


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »