Register  |  Login
 
 
 

nationaltransport.ie have an overview of Covid 19 Updates. Always double check with your operator prior to travel.

 

Killester Saint Marnocks

 

Today, Wed, 30th Sept

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:30
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

06:30 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 06:45 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

07:00
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

07:00 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 07:15 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

08:30
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:30 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 08:45 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

09:00
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:00 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 09:15 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

10:00
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:00 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 10:15 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

10:20
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

10:20 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 10:38 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

10:40 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

10:48 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 28 minutes
10:30
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:30 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 10:45 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

11:30
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

11:30 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 11:45 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

12:00
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:00 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 12:15 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

12:15
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:15 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 12:30 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

12:30
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:30 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 12:45 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

12:50
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

12:50 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 13:08 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

13:10 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

13:18 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 28 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
 
Dart (to Portmarnock)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:00 Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 13:15 Portmarnock

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to Saint Marnocks from Portmarnock

 

14:50
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

14:50 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 15:08 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

15:10 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

15:18 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 28 minutes

This Evening

19:50
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

19:50 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 20:08 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

20:10 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

20:18 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 28 minutes
20:50
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

20:50 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 21:08 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

21:09 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

21:15 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 25 minutes

Tonight

21:50
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

21:50 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 22:08 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

22:09 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

22:15 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 25 minutes
22:50
 
102
Dart & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

22:50 (approx.) Departs Killester

 

Arrives approx. 23:08 Malahide

Transfer Map105 meters between stops

23:09 Departs Malahide Malahide Station, stop 3585

 

23:15 Arrives Saint Marnocks Wendell Avenue, stop 3605

TFI Leap Card can be used on all legs of this journey. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 25 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »