Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kinnegad Athlone

 

Today, Tue, 21st Sept

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:50
Citylink
Leaves in 3 minutes
Bus Stop

18:50 Departs The Phoenix

 

19:45 Arrives Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

Total journey time 55 minutes
20:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

20:50 Departs The Phoenix

 

21:45 Arrives Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Tonight

22:50
Citylink
Bus Stop

22:50 Departs The Phoenix

 

23:45 Arrives Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

Total journey time 55 minutes

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Kinnegad to Athlone by Sarah
Kinnegad to Athlone by Kellyanneor


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »