Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Laytown Dunleer

 

Today, Fri, 23rd October

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:23
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bus Éireann (via Drogheda)
Station

11:23 Departs Laytown

 

11:32 Arrives Drogheda Station

Journey time 9 minutes

Walking Map28 minutes to walk between Drogheda Station and Drogheda

 

12:00 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

12:25 Arrives Dunleer stop 131631

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »