Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Longford Edgeworthstown (Irish Rail Only)

View all operators
 

Today, Fri, 14th June

Tomorrow »

Early Morning

05:38
 
Irish Rail
Station

05:38 Departs Longford

 

05:49 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes

This Morning

06:12
 
Irish Rail
Station

06:12 Departs Longford

 

06:23 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes
06:50
 
Irish Rail
Station

06:50 Departs Longford

 

06:59 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 9 minutes
07:51
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:51 Departs Longford

 

08:01 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
10:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:17 Departs Longford

 

10:27 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
12:18
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:18 Departs Longford

 

12:29 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes

This Afternoon

14:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:16 Departs Longford

 

14:27 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes
16:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:16 Departs Longford

 

16:27 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes

This Evening

18:28
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:28 Departs Longford

 

18:38 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes
20:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:20 Departs Longford

 

20:30 Arrives Edgeworthstown

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 10 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:30 Longford to Edgeworthstown by Evelinamezale

Any Day

Longford to Edgeworthstown by Yolandaphillips75


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »