Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Monasterevin Athlone I.T.

 

Today, Mon, 30th Jan 2023

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:51
 
 
Irish Rail & Citylink (via Athlone)
Station

17:51 Departs Monasterevin

 

18:49 Arrives Athlone

Journey time 58 minutes

Walking Map41 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

19:30 Departs Athlone Athlone B&Q

 

19:40 Arrives Athlone I.T. Athlone AIT

Journey time 10 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 49 minutes

 

Upcoming Lift Shares



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »