Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Mullingar Moate

 

Today, Thu, 11th August

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

06:44
 
 
Irish Rail & Citylink (via Enfield)
Station

06:44 Departs Mullingar

 

07:08 Arrives Enfield

Journey time 24 minutes

Walking Map27 minutes to take a 5 to 10 minute walk between stops

 

07:35 Departs Enfield Main Street

 

08:30 Arrives Moate

Journey time 55 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 46 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Mullingar to Moate tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »