Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Nenagh University of Limerick

 

Today, Wed, 16th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

08:05
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Leaves in 25 minutes
Bus Stop

08:05 Departs Nenagh

 

08:35 Arrives University of Limerick Stables

Total journey time 30 minutes
08:15
 
Lift sharing offer by Anneflannery1
Leaves in 35 minutes

Runs Monday to Friday

starting on the 7 sep 9 oclock at UL for one year

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
10:05
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

10:05 Departs Nenagh

 

10:35 Arrives University of Limerick Stables

Total journey time 30 minutes
12:00
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Nenagh

 

12:30 Arrives University of Limerick Stables

Total journey time 30 minutes

This Afternoon

14:25
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

14:25 Departs Nenagh

 

14:55 Arrives University of Limerick Stables

Total journey time 30 minutes
16:25
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

16:25 Departs Nenagh

 

16:55 Arrives University of Limerick Stables

Total journey time 30 minutes

This Evening

18:35
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

18:35 Departs Nenagh

 

19:05 Arrives University of Limerick Stables

Total journey time 30 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Monday

12:00 Nenagh to Limerick by Lauralbur

Monday to Friday

07:00 Nenagh to University of Limerick by Dmcloughlin
08:15 Nenagh to Ul by Anneflannery1

Any Day

Nenagh to Castletroy by Fadsie
Nenagh to Ul by Caitlinmcmahonodwyer


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »