Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Newbridge Carlow I.T.

 

Today, Sat, 23rd October

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

07:41
 
 
 
Irish Rail & J.J. Kavanagh (via Carlow)
Station

07:41 Departs Newbridge

 

08:22 Arrives Carlow

Journey time 41 minutes

Walking Map23 minutes to walk between stops

 

08:45 Departs Carlow Coach Park

 

08:50 Arrives Carlow I.T.

Journey time 5 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 9 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Newbridge to Carlow I.T. tomorrow.

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

06:00 Newbridge to It Carlow by Eddyomorusi13

Any Day

Newbridge to Carlow by Lisa99


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »