Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Naas at Newbridge to Naas.

 

Newbridge Sallins

 

Today, Sun, 21st July

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:21
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 11 minutes
Station

13:21 Departs Newbridge

 

13:28 Arrives Sallins And Naas

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
15:41
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:41 Departs Newbridge

 

15:48 Arrives Sallins And Naas

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes

This Evening

17:41
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:41 Departs Newbridge

 

17:48 Arrives Sallins And Naas

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
20:40
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:40 Departs Newbridge

 

20:47 Arrives Sallins And Naas

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »