Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Parnell Place (Bus Station) Passage West

 

Today, Tue, 28th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:51
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:51 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

07:11 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 20 minutes
07:51
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:51 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

08:13 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 22 minutes
08:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

08:47 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 26 minutes
09:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

09:42 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 21 minutes
10:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

10:42 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 21 minutes
11:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

11:42 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 21 minutes
12:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

12:42 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 21 minutes

This Afternoon

13:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

13:42 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 21 minutes
14:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

14:45 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 24 minutes
15:11
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:11 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

15:35 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 24 minutes
15:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

15:45 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 24 minutes
15:51
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:51 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

16:21 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 30 minutes
16:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

16:49 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 28 minutes
16:51
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:51 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

17:19 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 28 minutes

This Evening

17:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

17:49 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 28 minutes
17:51
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:51 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

18:19 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 28 minutes
18:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

18:47 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 26 minutes
19:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

19:46 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 25 minutes

Tonight

21:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

Drops off Passage West stop 233821

 

21:41 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 20 minutes
23:21
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:21 Departs Cork City Hall, stop 250841

 

23:40 Arrives Passage West Royal Victoria Dock, stop 245411

Total journey time 19 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »