Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Portarlington Dublin

 

Today, Fri, 7th May

Tomorrow »

Early Morning

05:48
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 48 minutes
Station

05:48 Departs Portarlington Station

 

06:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 48 minutes

This Morning

06:02
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 2 minutes
Station

06:02 Departs Portarlington Station

 

06:57 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 55 minutes
06:34
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 34 minutes
Station

06:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

07:29 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 55 minutes
06:56
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 56 minutes
Station

06:56 Departs Portarlington Station

 

07:47 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 51 minutes
07:08
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:08 Departs Portarlington Station

 

07:59 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 51 minutes
07:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:25 Departs Portarlington Station

 

08:24 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
07:28
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:28 Departs Portarlington Station

 

08:25 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 57 minutes
07:41
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:41 Departs Portarlington Station

 

08:28 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 47 minutes
08:10
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:10 Departs Portarlington Station

 

08:57 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 47 minutes
08:12
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:12 Departs Portarlington Station

 

08:54 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 42 minutes
08:21
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:21 Departs Portarlington Station

 

09:20 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
09:07
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:07 Departs Portarlington Station

 

09:50 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 43 minutes
09:08
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:08 Departs Portarlington Station

 

09:47 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes
09:22
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:22 Departs Portarlington Station

 

10:21 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
09:47
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:47 Departs Portarlington Station

 

10:27 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes
10:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

11:33 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
11:14
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:14 Departs Portarlington Station

 

11:52 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
11:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:15 Departs Portarlington Station

 

11:54 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes
11:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

12:34 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time exactly 1 hour
12:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:25 Departs Portarlington Station

 

13:04 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes
12:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

13:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
12:57
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:57 Departs Portarlington Station

 

13:37 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes

This Afternoon

13:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

14:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
14:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

15:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
14:37
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:37 Departs Portarlington Station

 

15:39 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
15:04
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:04 Departs Portarlington Station

 

15:42 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
15:09
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:09 Departs Portarlington Station

 

15:48 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes
15:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

16:33 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
15:48
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:48 Departs Portarlington Station

 

16:27 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes
16:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

17:34 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time exactly 1 hour
16:52
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:52 Departs Portarlington Station

 

17:38 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 46 minutes
16:53
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:53 Departs Portarlington Station

 

17:40 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 47 minutes

This Evening

17:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

18:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
18:37
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:37 Departs Portarlington Station

 

19:39 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
18:39
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:39 Departs Portarlington Station

 

19:38 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
19:13
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:13 Departs Portarlington Station

 

19:54 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 41 minutes
19:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:15 Departs Portarlington Station

 

20:01 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 46 minutes
19:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

20:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
19:35
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:35 Departs Portarlington Station

 

20:35 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time exactly 1 hour
20:39
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:39 Departs Portarlington Station

 

21:38 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 59 minutes
20:42
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:42 Departs Portarlington Station

 

21:45 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 3 minutes
20:53
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:53 Departs Portarlington Station

 

21:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 43 minutes

Tonight

21:11
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:11 Departs Portarlington Station

 

21:48 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
21:14
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:14 Departs Portarlington Station

 

21:54 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes
21:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:16 Departs Portarlington Station

 

21:56 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes
21:34
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:34 Departs Portarlington Station

 

22:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 2 minutes
22:28
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:28 Departs Portarlington Station

 

23:16 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 48 minutes
22:39
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:39 Departs Portarlington Station

 

23:36 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 57 minutes

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Portarlington to Dublin by Rama.3748


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »