Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Portmarnock Beresford Place

 

Today, Fri, 30th October

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

16:35
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 16:55 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

This Evening

17:05
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:05 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 17:25 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

17:35
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 17:55 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

18:20
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:20 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 18:40 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

18:35
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 18:55 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

19:20
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

19:20 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 19:40 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

19:50
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

19:50 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 20:10 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

20:20
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

20:20 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 20:40 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

Tonight

21:05
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:05 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 21:25 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

21:35
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 21:55 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

22:35
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 22:55 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

23:10
 
 
Dart (to Dublin)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:10 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 23:30 Connolly Station

Journey time approximately 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

23:21
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:21 Departs Portmarnock

 

23:45 Arrives Connolly Station

Journey time 24 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

23:44
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:44 Departs Portmarnock

 

00:05 (next day) Arrives Connolly Station

Journey time 21 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map3 minute walk to Beresford Place from Connolly Station

 

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »