Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Portmarnock Marino

 

Today, Fri, 30th October

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:05
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:05 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 17:20 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

17:35
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 17:50 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

18:20
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:20 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 18:35 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

18:35
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 18:50 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

19:20
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

19:20 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 19:35 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

19:50
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

19:50 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 20:05 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

20:20
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

20:20 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 20:35 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

Tonight

21:05
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:05 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 21:20 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

21:35
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 21:50 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

22:35
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:35 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 22:50 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

23:10
 
 
Dart (to Clontarf)
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:10 Departs Portmarnock

 

Arrives approx. 23:25 Clontarf Road

Journey time approximately 15 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

23:21
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:21 Departs Portmarnock

 

23:37 Arrives Clontarf Road

Journey time 16 minutes

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

23:44
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:44 Departs Portmarnock

 

00:00 (next day) Arrives Clontarf Road

Journey time 16 minutes

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk to Marino from Clontarf Road

 

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Portmarnock to Dublin 3 by Kikejf


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »