Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Shannon Shannon Airport

 

Today, Mon, 22nd April

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:05
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 36 minutes

18:05 Departs Shannon Cronan Gardens

 

18:20 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 15 minutes
20:45
 
Bus Éireann

20:45 Departs Shannon Cronan Gardens

 

20:55 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 10 minutes

Tonight

23:45
 
Bus Éireann

23:45 Departs Shannon Oakwood Arms

 

23:55 Arrives Shannon Airport

Total journey time 10 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »