Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Sligo Ballysadare

 

Today, Fri, 20th May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

12:00
 
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Leaves in 1 hr, 15 minutes
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

12:08 Arrives Ballisodare stop 558191

Journey time 8 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to Ballysadare from Ballisodare

 

This Afternoon

16:00
 
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

16:08 Arrives Ballisodare stop 558191

Journey time 8 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to Ballysadare from Ballisodare

 

This Evening

18:27
 
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

18:27 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

18:36 Arrives Ballisodare stop 558191

Journey time 9 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to Ballysadare from Ballisodare

 

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Sligo to Ballysadare by Mervyn Kilcoyne


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »