Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Sligo Knock Airport Business Park

 

Today, Sun, 23rd Jan 2022

Tomorrow »

This Morning

08:00
 
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 59 minutes
Bus Stop

08:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

08:55 Arrives Knock Airport stop 553081

Journey time 55 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Knock Airport Business Park from Knock Airport

 

10:00
 
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

10:55 Arrives Knock Airport stop 553081

Journey time 55 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Knock Airport Business Park from Knock Airport

 

12:00
 
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

12:55 Arrives Knock Airport stop 553081

Journey time 55 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Knock Airport Business Park from Knock Airport

 

This Afternoon

14:00
 
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

14:50 Arrives Knock Airport stop 553081

Journey time 50 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Knock Airport Business Park from Knock Airport

 

16:00
 
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Bus Station, stop 555081

 

16:55 Arrives Knock Airport stop 553081

Journey time 55 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Knock Airport Business Park from Knock Airport

 

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »