Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Thurles Bansha

 

Today, Tue, 21st Sept

Tomorrow »

This Evening

20:22
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bus Éireann (via Limerick Junction)
Station

20:22 Departs Thurles

 

20:40 Arrives Limerick Junction

Journey time 18 minutes

Walking Map15 minutes to walk between stops

 

20:55 Departs Limerick Junction stop 337241

 

21:10 Arrives Bansha stop 631201

Journey time 15 minutes
Total journey time 48 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »