Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Galway at Tuam to Galway.

 

Tuam GMIT

 

Today, Sun, 26th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:55 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

08:36 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 41 minutes
09:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:55 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

10:35 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 40 minutes
10:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:25 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

11:06 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 41 minutes
11:52
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:52 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

12:33 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 41 minutes

This Afternoon

13:33
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:33 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

14:11 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 38 minutes
13:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:55 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

14:38 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 43 minutes
15:47
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:47 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

16:27 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:28
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:28 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

17:06 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 38 minutes

This Evening

17:52
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:52 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

18:33 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 41 minutes
18:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:55 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

19:25 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 30 minutes
20:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:00 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

20:33 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 33 minutes

Tonight

21:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:25 Departs Tuam Shopping Centre, Vicar Street, stop 521231

 

21:55 Arrives GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522841

Total journey time 30 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:30 Tuam to Galway by Dayane
05:00 Tuam to Galway by Murphysean25
06:45 Tuam to Galway by John
08:20 Tuam to Galway by Nadig.Anu

Any Day

Tuam to Galway by Ultang
Clochran, Tuam to Ballybrit Business Park, Galway by Nature.Blessings
Tuam to Medtronic, Galway by Becky
Tuam to Galway by Nicolehessionbrlbd
Tuam to Galway by Belencasero
Tuam to Galway by Belencasero
Tuam to Galway by Belencasero
Tuam to Galway by Oda.Lpo
Tuam to Galway by Dan.B.


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »