Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Waterford Carrickbeg (Waterford)

 

Today, Tue, 28th June

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

06:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

07:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
07:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

08:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
08:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

09:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
09:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

10:15 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 35 minutes
10:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

11:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
11:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

12:15 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 35 minutes
12:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

13:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
13:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

14:15 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 35 minutes
14:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

15:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
16:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:10 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

16:45 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 35 minutes
16:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

17:12 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 32 minutes
17:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

18:14 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes
18:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

19:16 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 36 minutes
20:50
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:50 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

21:24 Arrives Carrickbeg Sean Treacy Park, stop 331941

Total journey time 34 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »