Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Waterford Fiddown (Kilkenny)

 

Today, Tue, 28th June

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

06:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

06:58 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 18 minutes
07:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

08:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
08:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

09:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
09:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

09:59 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 19 minutes
10:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

11:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
11:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

11:59 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 19 minutes
12:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

13:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
13:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

13:59 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 19 minutes
14:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

15:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
16:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:10 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

16:29 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 19 minutes
16:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

17:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
17:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:20 Departs Waterford I.T., stop 352501

17:40 Picks up Bus Station, stop 355051

 

18:01 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 41 minutes
17:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

18:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
18:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:40 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

19:00 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes
20:50
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:50 Departs Bus Station, stop 355051

 

21:10 Arrives Fiddown stop 332871

Total journey time 20 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Waterford to Fiddown tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »