Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Wellpark Ballybrit (Galway)

 

Today, Mon, 8th August

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:07
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 55 minutes

09:07 Departs Wellpark

09:08 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

09:11 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
10:07
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 1 hr, 55 minutes

10:07 Departs Wellpark

10:08 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

10:11 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
10:52
 
Burkesbus

10:52 Departs Wellpark

10:53 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

10:56 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
12:12
 
Burkesbus

12:12 Departs Wellpark

12:13 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

12:16 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes

This Afternoon

13:12
 
Burkesbus

13:12 Departs Wellpark

13:13 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

13:16 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
14:12
 
Burkesbus

14:12 Departs Wellpark

14:13 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

14:16 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
15:32
 
Burkesbus

15:32 Departs Wellpark

15:33 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

15:36 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
16:12
 
Burkesbus

16:12 Departs Wellpark

16:13 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

16:16 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes
16:22
 
Burkesbus

16:22 Departs Wellpark

16:25 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

16:28 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 6 minutes
16:42
 
Burkesbus

16:42 Departs Wellpark

16:45 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

16:48 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 6 minutes

This Evening

17:14
 
Burkesbus

17:14 Departs Wellpark

17:15 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

17:21 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 7 minutes
17:42
 
Burkesbus

17:42 Departs Wellpark

17:43 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

17:51 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 9 minutes
18:24
 
Burkesbus

18:24 Departs Wellpark

18:25 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

18:31 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 7 minutes
19:14
 
Burkesbus

19:14 Departs Wellpark

19:15 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

19:21 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 7 minutes
20:12
 
Burkesbus

20:12 Departs Wellpark

20:13 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

20:16 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes

Tonight

21:12
 
Burkesbus

21:12 Departs Wellpark

21:13 Picks up Wellpark Mervue Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

 

21:16 Arrives Ballybrit Industrial Estate

Total journey time 4 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »