Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Westport Castlebar

 

Today, Sun, 3rd July

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:30
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:30 Departs Westport

 

13:43 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 13 minutes
15:50
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:50 Departs Westport

 

16:03 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 13 minutes

This Evening

17:50
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:50 Departs Westport

 

18:03 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 13 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Tuesday to Saturday

08:30 Westport to Castlebar by Cmillington1986

Any Day

Westport to Castlebar by Emmanuelnze12
Westport to Castlebar by Meghan
Westport to Castlebar by Laura
Westport to Castlebar by Fiona
Westport to Castlebar by Kayleigh_Fitzgerald

 

Westport to Castlebar by Cecilia_Se85


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »