Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Wexford Gorey

 

Today, Tue, 26th Jan 2021

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

15:30
 
Wexford Bus
Leaves in 52 minutes
Bus Stop

15:30 Departs Redmond Square

15:33 Picks up Maldron Hotel

 

16:30 Arrives Gorey Main Street, Whitmore Jewellers

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time exactly 1 hour
16:30
 
Wexford Bus
Leaves in 1 hr, 52 minutes
Bus Stop

16:30 Departs Redmond Square

16:33 Picks up Maldron Hotel

 

17:30 Arrives Gorey Main Street, Whitmore Jewellers

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time exactly 1 hour

This Evening

17:30
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Redmond Square

17:32 Picks up Wexford Hospital, Newtown Road

17:33 Picks up Maldron Hotel

 

18:25 Arrives Gorey Main Street, Whitmore Jewellers

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 55 minutes
18:19
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:19 Departs Wexford

 

19:00 Arrives Gorey

Adult single: €13.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 41 minutes
19:30
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

19:30 Departs Redmond Square

19:33 Picks up Maldron Hotel

 

20:20 Arrives Gorey Main Street, Whitmore Jewellers

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 50 minutes

Tomorrow AM

01:30
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

01:30 Departs Redmond Square

01:33 Picks up Maldron Hotel

 

02:25 Arrives Gorey Main Street, Whitmore Jewellers

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 55 minutes

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:30 Wexford to Gorey by Glaneynon

Any Day

Wexford Town to Gorey by Reallyemma


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »