Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys from Waterford at Waterford to New Ross.

 

Waterford I.T. (Main Campus, Cork Road) New Ross

 

Today, Fri, 22nd Jan 2021

Tomorrow »

This Morning

10:03
 
Wexford Bus
Leaves in 44 minutes
Bus Stop

10:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

10:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes
11:03
 
Wexford Bus
Leaves in 1 hr, 44 minutes
Bus Stop

11:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

11:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes
12:03
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

12:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

12:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes

This Afternoon

14:03
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

14:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

14:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes
16:03
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

16:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

16:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes

This Evening

18:03
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

18:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

18:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes
20:03
 
Wexford Bus
Bus Stop

20:03 Departs Institute of Technology Waterford

 

20:40 Arrives New Ross Supervalu The Quay

Total journey time 37 minutes

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Wit to New Ross by Hannah
Waterford to New Ross by Alan


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »